[^]
Dimanche 17 avril 2022 | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 307 | |
Abstentions | 76 | |
Votants | 231 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 54 | |
Exprimés | 177 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 89 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 88 |
|
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 307 | |
Abstentions | 65 | |
Votants | 242 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 10 | |
Exprimés | 232 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie | 3 |
|
M. ROUSSEL Fabien | 8 |
|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 50 |
|
M. LASSALLE Jean | 24 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 39 |
|
M. ZEMMOUR Éric | 14 |
|
M. MÉLENCHON Jean-Luc | 47 |
|
Mme HIDALGO Anne | 10 |
|
M. JADOT Yannick | 6 |
|
Mme PÉCRESSE Valérie | 26 |
|
M. POUTOU Philippe | 2 |
|
M. DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas | 3 |
|
Dimanche 11 juin 2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 301 | |
Abstentions | 109 | |
Votants | 192 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 3 | |
Exprimés | 189 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. JERRETIE Christophe (En marche !) | 57 |
|
M. COMBES Bernard (Parti socialiste) | 38 |
|
Mme BÉZIAT Françoise (Les Républicains) | 32 |
|
M. VAREILLE Jean-Marc (La France insoumise) | 28 |
|
Mme TARRASO Agnès (Front National) | 13 |
|
M. MOUZAT Jean (Parti communiste français) | 6 |
|
Mme OZSOY Mumine (Ecologiste) | 6 |
|
M. CRUZEL Alain (Ecologiste) | 4 |
|
M. BEHR Antoine (Debout la France) | 3 |
|
Mme COINAUD Marie-Thérèse (Extrême gauche) | 2 |
|
Mme CHABOT Anne-Pascale (Divers) | 0 |
|
M. FERNANDEZ Alex William (Divers) | 0 |
|
Dimanche 18 juin 2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 301 | |
Abstentions | 140 | |
Votants | 161 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 21 | |
Exprimés | 140 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. COMBES Bernard (Parti socialiste) | 76 |
|
M. JERRETIE Christophe (En marche !) | 64 |
|
Dimanche 15 mars | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 298 | |
Abstentions | 80 | |
Votants | 218 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 12 | |
Exprimés | 206 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. CHARBONNEAU Henri Élu | 194 |
|
Mme REYMONDOUX Catherine Élue | 187 |
|
M. MATHES Pierre Élu | 186 |
|
Mme ANGLARD Janine Élue | 181 |
|
Mme SERVE Florence Élue | 179 |
|
M. MOULIER Vincent Élu | 178 |
|
Mme PARTAUD Christiane Élue | 173 |
|
M. REYMONDOUX Didier Élu | 170 |
|
M. BOUROTTE Bernard Élu | 166 |
|
Mme COLAS Carole Élue | 166 |
|
M. GENCE Eric Élu | 161 |
|
Dimanche 26 mai | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 301 | |
Abstentions | 121 | |
Votants | 180 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 17 | |
Exprimés | 163 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. BARDELLA Jordan PRENEZ LE POUVOIR, LISTE SOUTENUE PAR MARINE LE PEN |
38 |
|
Mme LOISEAU Nathalie RENAISSANCE SOUTENUE PAR LA RÉPUBLIQUE EN MARCHE, LE MODEM ET SES PARTENAIRES |
25 |
|
M. GLUCKSMANN Raphaël ENVIE D'EUROPE ÉCOLOGIQUE ET SOCIALE |
22 |
|
M. JADOT Yannick EUROPE ÉCOLOGIE |
21 |
|
M. BELLAMY François-Xavier UNION DE LA DROITE ET DU CENTRE |
16 |
|
Mme AUBRY Manon LA FRANCE INSOUMISE |
11 |
|
M. HAMON Benoît LISTE CITOYENNE DU PRINTEMPS EUROPÉEN AVEC BENOÎT HAMON SOUTENUE PAR GÉNÉRATION.S ET DÈME-DIEM 25 |
10 |
|
M. BROSSAT Ian POUR L'EUROPE DES GENS CONTRE L'EUROPE DE L'ARGENT |
8 |
|
M. DUPON-AIGNAN Nicolas LE COURAGE DE DÉFENDRE LES FRANÇAIS AVEC NICOLAS DUPONT-AIGNAN. DEBOUT LA FRANCE ! - CNIP |
5 |
|
Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie LUTTE OUVRIÈRE - CONTRE LE GRAND CAPITAL, LE CAMP DES TRAVAILLEURS |
3 |
|
Mme THOUY Hélène PARTI ANIMALISTE |
2 |
|
M. LAGARDE Jean-Christophe LES EUROPÉENS |
1 |
|
M. BIDOU Olivier LES OUBLIÉS DE L'EUROPE - ARTISANS, COMMERÇANTS, PROFESSIONS LIBÉRALES ET INDÉPENDANTS - ACPLI |
1 |
|
M. DE PREVOISIN Robert UNE FRANCE ROYALE AU COEUR DE L'EUROPE |
0 |
|
M. CAMUS Renaud LA LIGNE CLAIRE |
0 |
|
Mme MARIE Florie PARTI PIRATE |
0 |
|
M. TRAORÉ Hamada DÉMOCRATIE REPRÉSENTATIVE |
0 |
|
M. PHILIPPOT Florian ENSEMBLE PATRIOTES ET GILETS JAUNES : POUR LA FRANCE, SORTONS DE L'UNION EUROPÉENNE ! |
0 |
|
M. ALEXANDRE Audric PACE - PARTI DES CITOYENS EUROPÉENS |
0 |
|
M. BOURG Dominique URGENCE ÉCOLOGIE |
0 |
|
M. VAUCLIN Vincent LISTE DE LA RECONQUÊTE |
0 |
|
M. GERNIGON Yves PARTI FÉDÉRALISTE EUROPÉEN - POUR UNE EUROPE QUI PROTÈGE SES CITOYENS |
0 |
|
M. HELGEN Gilles MOUVEMENT POUR L'INITIATIVE CITOYENNE |
0 |
|
Mme CAILLAUD Sophie ALLONS ENFANTS |
0 |
|
Mme DELFEL Thérèse DÉCROISSANCE 2019 |
0 |
|
M. ASSELINEAU François ENSEMBLE POUR LE FREXIT |
0 |
|
Mme TOMASINI Nathalie À VOIX ÉGALES |
0 |
|
Mme CORBET Cathy Denise Ginette NEUTRE ET ACTIF |
0 |
|
M. SANCHEZ Antonio PARTI RÉVOLUTIONNAIRE COMMUNISTES |
0 |
|
M. DIEUMEGARD Pierre ESPÉRANTO - LANGUE COMMUNE ÉQUITABLE POUR L'EUROPE |
0 |
|
M. CHALENÇON Christophe ÉVOLUTION CITOYENNE |
0 |
|
M. LALANNE Francis ALLIANCE JAUNE, LA RÉVOLTE PAR LE VOTE |
0 |
|
M. PERSON Christian Luc UDLEF (UNION DÉMOCRATIQUE POUR LA LIBERTÉ ÉGALITÉ FRATERNITÉ) |
0 |
|
M. AZERGUI Nagib UNE EUROPE AU SERVICE DES PEUPLES |
0 |
|
Dimanche 7 mai | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 303 | |
Abstentions | 64 | |
Votants | 239 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 53 | |
Exprimés | 186 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 135 |
|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 89 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 88 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 51 |
|
Dimanche 23 avril | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 303 | |
Abstentions | 54 | |
Votants | 249 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 9 | |
Exprimés | 240 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. MÉLENCHON Jean-Luc | 59 |
|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 50 |
|
M. FILLON François | 49 |
|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 47 |
|
M. MÉLENCHON Jean-Luc | 47 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 40 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 39 |
|
Mme PÉCRESSE Valérie | 26 |
|
M. LASSALLE Jean | 24 |
|
M. HAMON Benoît | 14 |
|
M. ZEMMOUR Éric | 14 |
|
M. DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas | 11 |
|
Mme HIDALGO Anne | 10 |
|
M. LASSALLE Jean | 9 |
|
M. ROUSSEL Fabien | 8 |
|
M. POUTOU Philippe | 7 |
|
M. JADOT Yannick | 6 |
|
Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie | 3 |
|
M. DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas | 3 |
|
Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie | 2 |
|
M. ASSELINEAU François | 2 |
|
M. POUTOU Philippe | 2 |
|
M. CHEMINADE Jacques | 0 |
|